EFTA01363255.txt Text dataset_10 View on DOJ

Illegal Activity
none
Blackmail
none
Date
06/04/2004
Document Type
Assessment Record
Model
gemini-2.0-flash-001
Processed
2026-02-07T18:43
Summary
The document contains assessment records for properties in Bexar County, TX, owned by Richard C Kahn and Richard Kahn. It includes details such as assessed value, market land value, market improvement value, and total market value for each property.
Metadata
Subject
Assessment Record for BEXAR County, TX
Sender
Recipients
Document ID
16129-100-8090
Date
06/04/2004
Financial Information
Amounts:$232030$73230$158800$232030$81990$14300$67690$81990$23500$23500$23500
Raw Analysis JSON click to expand
Themes
Real estate/properties
Organizations 1
BEXAR County, TX
Text Analysis
Tone
Informative
Purpose
To provide assessment information for properties in Bexar County, TX.
Significance
Provides property assessment details including assessed value, market land value, market improvement value, and total market value.
File Info
File Name
EFTA01363255.txt
Dataset
dataset_10
Type
Text
Model
gemini-2.0-flash-001
Processed
2026-02-07T18:43:25.648339
DOJ Source
View on DOJ